Liu Shi Jie (2005)

Liu Shi Jie (2005)

Other Name: 刘世杰

Age: 17

Birthday: August, 26, 2005

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ee, please bookmark new link. Thank you!